Home/Properties/Anakapalli/SITE FOR SALE
SITE FOR SALE
View Photo
Land/PlotFor SaleUrgent

SITE FOR SALE

531035, SABBAVARAM, Anakapalli, Andhra-Pradesh
₹19.53 Lac

Property Details

227

Sq Yd

ID: 3077
6h ago

Analytics

3
Viewed
1
Called
2
WhatsApp
1
Message

Description

CONTACT- 9908152611

Home Loan EMI Calculator for this Land/Plot

Estimate your monthly EMI for this property. Indicative only — actual rates depend on your lender and credit profile.

20% · ₹3.91 L
0%90%
₹15.62 L
₹15,62,400Price − down payment
8.5%
5% p.a.15% p.a.
20 years
1yrs30yrs
Monthly EMI
₹13,559
48%principal
Principal₹15.62 L
Total interest₹16.92 L
Total payable₹32.54 L

A V S SARMA

Quick Share property

Schedule a Tour

Please sign in to schedule a tour. It takes a few seconds and keeps your visit secure.

More Property in Anakapalli

Plots for Sale in Other Cities

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I buy or rent land/plot in Anakapalli?

Browse verified land/plot listings in Anakapalli on 99Land and connect directly with the owner or agent — no hidden brokerage. Use the call, WhatsApp and message buttons on this page to reach them.

Are land/plot listings in Anakapalli on 99Land verified?

Yes. Listings come from phone-verified owners and agents, so you deal with genuine sellers and landlords in Anakapalli.

Can I get a home loan for land/plot in Anakapalli?

Most banks and NBFCs offer home loans for eligible properties. Use the Home Loan EMI Calculator above to estimate your monthly EMI before you decide.

Is it free to list a property in Anakapalli on 99Land?

Yes — listing is completely free. Post your property in minutes and reach thousands of buyers and tenants searching in Anakapalli right now.