Home/Properties/Chennai/Premium Villa Plot Sales at West Tambaram
Premium Villa Plot Sales at West Tambaram
10 Photos
Premium Villa Plot Sales at West Tambaram 2
Premium Villa Plot Sales at West Tambaram 3
+7 Photos
Land/PlotFor SaleFew Plots Only

Premium Villa Plot Sales at West Tambaram

Erumaiyur, near Kishkintha, West Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil-Nadu
₹36.00 Lac

Property Details

800

Sq Ft

15 views
ID: 3010
1h ago

Description

šŸ’We are proudly announcing our New ProjectšŸ’ ā€œPGS AVANUE @ West Tambaram (Varadhajapuram) Pre-LAUNCHING OFFER PRICE START @ ₹4,499/Sqft āž”ļø Plot Budget ₹42 Lakh Onwards āž”ļø 2 BHK Customize Villa ₹65 Lakh Onwards āœ…10 Mins FROM Tambaram Railway Station āœ…NEAR FROM OUTER RING ROAD āœ…1.5 KM Distance FROM SAN ACADEMY āœ…10Mins FROM Madha Engineering College āœ…15Mins From Hindu Mission Hospital āœ…15Mins FROM Vandalur Zoo SITE HIGHLIGHTS āœ…CMDA Approved plots āœ…Gated Community Project āœ…WITH BLACK TOP ROAD āœ…Water & EB Facility āœ…Ready to Construct āœ…Surrounded by major Educational services and Major Hospital services āœ…Bank Loan available Further information contact Krishna 9384600877

Krishna R

Quick Share property